New Zealand flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Wanganui, Cooks Gdns

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Wanganui, Cooks Gdns. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Wanganui, Cooks Gdns with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13,7408,538
BustAfghanistan 13,8458,604
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 13,8788,624
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,6478,480
FarahAfghanistan 14,0708,743
GardizAfghanistan 13,5618,427
GhazniAfghanistan 13,6238,465
HeratAfghanistan 14,1638,801
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,6428,477
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,5078,394
KabulAfghanistan 13,6148,460
KandaharAfghanistan 13,7208,526
KhostAfghanistan 13,4898,382
KunduzAfghanistan 13,7498,544
MaimanaAfghanistan 14,0438,726
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,8878,630
North SalangAfghanistan 13,6718,495
Qalai NawAfghanistan 14,1298,780
SheberghanAfghanistan 14,0038,702
TrinkotAfghanistan 13,7808,563
ZaranjAfghanistan 14,0248,715
ShkoderAlbania 17,95411,157
TiranaAlbania 17,92911,141
VloreAlbania 17,94511,152
AdrarAlgeria 18,60711,563
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 19,21711,942
AlgiersAlgeria 19,21711,941
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 18,85211,715
BatnaAlgeria 18,92411,759
BecharAlgeria 19,04811,837
BejaiaAlgeria 19,07211,852
Beni AbbesAlgeria 18,89811,744
BiskraAlgeria 18,91411,753
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 18,32111,385
ChlefAlgeria 19,32912,011
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 18,92611,761
DjanetAlgeria 17,81411,070
DjelfaAlgeria 19,08611,860
El GoleaAlgeria 18,75711,656
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 18,75111,652
GhardaiaAlgeria 18,86911,726
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 18,65911,595
In AmenasAlgeria 18,13611,270
In SalahAlgeria 18,44611,463
MilianaAlgeria 19,26911,974
OranAlgeria 19,40512,058
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 18,21711,320
SkikdaAlgeria 18,93011,763
TamanrassetAlgeria 17,87511,108
TebessaAlgeria 18,76211,659
TimimounAlgeria 18,73711,643
TindoufAlgeria 18,62211,572
TouggourtAlgeria 18,77111,664
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 3,1651,967
Port BlairAndaman Islands 10,1966,336
Les EscaldesAndorra 19,40312,057
HuamboAngola 13,7758,560
LuandaAngola 14,2798,873
LuenaAngola 13,7198,525
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,6368,473
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 7,6294,741
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 7,6614,761
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 7,6444,750
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,2555,130
ByrdAntarctica 5,1803,219
DavisAntarctica 6,1993,852
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 7,6804,772
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 4,2362,632
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,0836,266
AzulArgentina 9,8146,099
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,5135,912
BarilocheArgentina 8,7945,465
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,0786,263
CeresArgentina 10,2786,387
ChamicalArgentina 9,9636,191
ChepesArgentina 9,8646,129
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,6385,368
ConcordiaArgentina 10,3936,458
CórdobaArgentina 10,0166,224
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,0116,221
CorrientesArgentina 10,6846,639
EsquelArgentina 8,6575,379
EzeizaArgentina 10,0556,248
FormosaArgentina 10,8266,728
General PicoArgentina 9,6776,014
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,2096,344
JuninArgentina 9,9426,178
La PlataArgentina 10,0776,262
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,6906,643
La RiojaArgentina 10,0096,220
LaboulayeArgentina 9,8326,110
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 8,0334,992
Las LomitasArgentina 10,8076,716
Malarg EArgentina 9,3375,802
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,9305,549
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,8346,111
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,0276,231
MendozaArgentina 9,5935,961
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,6015,966
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,5056,528
NeuquenArgentina 9,1495,686
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,8666,131
OranArgentina 10,6916,644
ParanaArgentina 10,2056,342
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,5866,578
PehuajoArgentina 9,7726,072
PergaminoArgentina 10,0186,226
PigeArgentina 9,5975,964
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,0086,219
PosadasArgentina 10,8616,749
PresidenciaArgentina 10,6336,607
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,5305,922
Punta IndioArgentina 10,0766,262
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,1926,334
ReconquistaArgentina 10,4776,510
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,8656,130
Rio GallegosArgentina 8,0885,026
RivadaviaArgentina 10,7016,650
RosarioArgentina 10,0906,270
SaltaArgentina 10,4716,507
San AntonioArgentina 9,1765,702
San LuisArgentina 9,7216,041
San RafaelArgentina 9,4855,894
Santa RosaArgentina 9,5745,950
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,3076,405
SarmientoArgentina 8,5655,322
TrelewArgentina 8,9685,573
TucumanArgentina 10,3266,417
UshuaiaArgentina 7,8914,904
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,9066,156
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,1686,319
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,7426,054
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 15,8619,856
GeorgetownAscension Island 14,6089,078
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 3,2492,019
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,9893,100
Alice SpringsAustralia 4,2332,631
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,3532,705
AmberleyAustralia 2,4651,532
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 2,8531,773
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 2,4501,522
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,5933,476
CairnsAustralia 3,8122,369
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 2,3251,445
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,8813,655
CedunaAustralia 3,7832,351
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 3,0521,897
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 3,9102,429
Cobar MoAustralia 2,7851,731
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 4,2362,632
Coffs HarbourAustralia 2,2541,401
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 4,1342,569
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,7962,981
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,2833,283
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,1465,062
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 2,5181,565
East SaleAustralia 2,4101,498
Esperance (po)Australia 4,7082,926
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,7072,925
EssendonAustralia 2,6111,622
ForrestAustralia 4,3222,686
Gabo IslandAustralia 2,1881,360
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,5693,461
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 4,6272,875
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,1213,182
Hobart (airport)Australia 2,3111,436
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 2,3251,445
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 3,6092,242
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,8923,040
Launceston WsoAustralia 2,3431,456
LavertonAustralia 2,6191,628
LearmonthAustralia 6,0063,732
LongreachAustralia 3,4142,121
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 3,4142,122
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 1,7121,064
Low HeadAustralia 2,3841,481
Mackay MoAustralia 3,2182,000
Macquarie IslandAustralia 2,0171,254
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,5963,477
MeekatharraAustralia 5,3663,334
Melbourne (airport)Australia 2,6181,627
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 2,6031,617
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 2,9741,848
Mount GambierAustralia 2,9611,840
Mount IsaAustralia 3,9892,479
Norfolk IslandAustralia 1,373853
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 4,0922,543
Nowra RanAustralia 2,2261,383
NuriootpaAustralia 3,2272,005
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,9563,701
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 3,8832,413
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,2963,291
Port HedlandAustralia 5,7383,566
RichmondAustralia 2,2651,408
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 2,9481,832
Sydney (airport)Australia 2,2161,377
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 2,2171,378
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,4882,789
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 4,4892,790
Thursday Island MoAustralia 4,5922,853
TibooburraAustralia 3,2161,998
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 3,5452,203
WaggaAustralia 2,4791,541
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,1425,060
WilliamtownAustralia 2,2171,377
Willis Island M.O.Australia 3,5742,221
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,2203,244
WoomeraAustralia 3,5652,216
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,2803,281
GrazAustria 18,19811,309
InnsbruckAustria 18,47311,480
KlagenfurtAustria 18,29111,366
LinzAustria 18,23611,332
SalzburgAustria 18,33611,394
ViennaAustria 18,08711,239
Zell Am SeeAustria 18,37211,416
AgdamAzerbaijan 15,6739,739
AstaraAzerbaijan 15,4449,597
GancaAzerbaijan 15,7269,773
GoycayAzerbaijan 15,6139,702
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 15,7239,770
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 17,75011,030
LerwickUk 17,75111,031
QabalaAzerbaijan 15,6149,703
QubaAzerbaijan 15,5749,678
SakiAzerbaijan 15,6789,742
SalyanAzerbaijan 15,4799,619
SamaxiAzerbaijan 15,5419,657
XacmazAzerbaijan 15,5469,661
XankandiAzerbaijan 15,6739,739
YardmiliAzerbaijan 15,5139,640
YevlaxAzerbaijan 15,6619,732
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 15,7339,776
Horta, FaialAzores 17,97511,170
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 18,20911,315
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 17,78211,050
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 13,2008,203
MuharraqBahrain 14,7079,139
ChittagongBangladesh 11,0336,856
DhakaBangladesh 11,2286,977
CharnocksBarbados 13,9388,661
BrestBelarus 17,44610,841
GomelBelarus 16,96310,541
GrodnoBelarus 17,36210,789
MinskBelarus 17,12910,644
MogilevBelarus 16,97510,549
VitebskBelarus 16,92210,516
BrusselsBelgium 18,60611,562
D’UccleBelgium 18,60611,562
OstendeBelgium 18,61811,569
Belize CityBelize 11,8027,334
BeninBenin 16,21110,074
BohiconBenin 16,30710,133
CotonouBenin 16,21110,074
KandiBenin 16,72210,391
NatitingouBenin 16,66510,356
ParakouBenin 16,53510,275
SaveBenin 16,39410,187
BermudaBermuda 14,6859,126
La PazBolivia 10,9596,810
Santa CruzBolivia 11,2166,970
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 18,03811,209
FrancistownBotswana 12,4307,724
MaunBotswana 12,7347,913
TshaneBotswana 12,3817,694
AimoresBrazil 12,4237,720
AlagoinhasBrazil 13,2538,236
AltamiraBrazil 13,2268,219
Alto TapajosBrazil 12,4967,765
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,9147,404
ApodiBrazil 13,9348,659
AracajuBrazil 13,4658,367
AracuaiBrazil 12,6237,844
AragarcasBrazil 12,1147,528
AraxaBrazil 12,0987,518
Arco VerdeBrazil 13,7078,518
BageBrazil 10,6136,595
BambuiBrazil 12,1117,526
BarbacenaBrazil 12,1127,527
BarbalhaBrazil 13,6908,507
BarcelosBrazil 12,6007,830
BarraBrazil 13,1108,147
Barra Do CordaBrazil 13,4968,387
BarreirasBrazil 12,9028,018
BelémBrazil 13,6408,476
Belo HorizonteBrazil 12,2297,599
BelterraBrazil 13,0748,125
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 13,2398,227
Bom JesusBrazil 11,0576,871
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 12,8918,010
BrasiliaBrazil 12,3917,700
BrevesBrazil 13,4788,375
C. ItapemirimBrazil 12,2887,636
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 12,0347,478
CabroboBrazil 13,5748,435
CaceresBrazil 11,7427,297
CaetiteBrazil 12,8627,993
Campina GrandeBrazil 13,8888,630
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,5587,182
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,3717,066
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,8757,379
Campos SalesBrazil 13,6588,487
CanavieirasBrazil 12,9038,018
CaparaoBrazil 12,2827,632
CapinopolisBrazil 12,0277,473
CaratingaBrazil 12,3367,666
CaravelasBrazil 12,6857,883
CarinhanhaBrazil 12,7777,940
CarolinaBrazil 13,1898,195
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,4407,109
CataguasesBrazil 12,1557,553
CatalaoBrazil 12,1687,562
CatanduvaBrazil 11,8367,355
CaxiasBrazil 13,6768,498
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,9696,817
Ceara MirimBrazil 14,0658,740
Cel. PachecoBrazil 12,1097,525
ChapecoBrazil 11,0786,884
Cidade VeraBrazil 12,1547,553
CipoBrazil 13,3718,309
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 12,9878,071
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,3427,670
CordeiroBrazil 12,1097,525
CorrentinaBrazil 12,7947,950
CorumbaBrazil 11,4927,142
CoximBrazil 11,7217,284
CrateusBrazil 13,8138,584
CuiabaBrazil 11,8917,389
CuritibaBrazil 11,4227,098
DiamantinaBrazil 12,4087,710
DiamantinoBrazil 11,9687,437
DouradosBrazil 11,3877,076
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,9687,437
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,7726,694
EspinosaBrazil 12,7647,931
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 14,3988,947
FloraniaBrazil 13,9448,665
FlorestaBrazil 13,6088,456
FlorianoBrazil 13,5228,402
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,2586,996
FormosaBrazil 12,4507,736
FortalezaBrazil 14,0678,741
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,1056,901
FrancaBrazil 11,9787,443
GaranhunsBrazil 13,6928,508
GoianiaBrazil 12,2307,600
GoiasBrazil 12,2447,609
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,4397,730
GrajauBrazil 13,3928,322
GuairaBrazil 11,2566,995
GuaramirangaBrazil 13,9958,697
GuaratingaBrazil 12,7687,934
IbiriteBrazil 12,2157,591
IguatuBrazil 13,7808,563
IlheusBrazil 12,9818,067
ImperatrizBrazil 13,3478,294
IndaialBrazil 11,2877,014
IpameriBrazil 12,1997,580
IraiBrazil 11,0376,858
IreceBrazil 13,1658,181
ItaberabaBrazil 13,1268,157
ItacoatiaraBrazil 12,7747,938
ItaitubaBrazil 12,8627,993
ItamarandibaBrazil 12,4877,759
ItaperunaBrazil 12,2157,590
ItapevaBrazil 11,5807,196
ItirucuBrazil 13,0748,124
ItuacuBrazil 12,9578,052
IvinhemaBrazil 11,4347,105
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,5937,204
JacobinaBrazil 13,2558,237
JaguaruanaBrazil 14,0198,711
Joao PessoaBrazil 13,9528,670
Joao PinheiroBrazil 12,3177,654
Juiz De ForaBrazil 12,0857,510
LavrasBrazil 12,0487,487
LencoisBrazil 13,0728,123
LinharesBrazil 12,4817,756
LondrinaBrazil 11,5017,147
MacapaBrazil 13,5838,441
MacauBrazil 14,0518,731
MaceioBrazil 13,6578,487
MachadoBrazil 11,9587,431
ManausBrazil 12,6537,863
MarabaBrazil 13,2538,235
MaringaBrazil 11,4537,117
Monte AlegreBrazil 13,1918,197
Monte AzulBrazil 12,7567,927
Monte SantoBrazil 13,3928,322
MonteiroBrazil 13,7608,550
Montes ClarosBrazil 12,5397,792
Morada NovaBrazil 13,9558,672
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 13,2108,209
Nova FriburgoBrazil 12,0777,505
ObidosBrazil 13,0928,135
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 13,6278,468
ParacatuBrazil 12,3217,657
ParanaBrazil 12,6937,888
ParanaguaBrazil 11,4547,118
ParanaibaBrazil 11,8377,355
ParintinsBrazil 12,9428,042
ParnaibaBrazil 13,9388,661
Passo FundoBrazil 10,9876,828
Patos De MinasBrazil 12,2127,589
PaulistanaBrazil 13,5078,393
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 13,5518,420
Pedra AzulBrazil 12,7487,922
PeixeBrazil 12,6957,889
PetrolinaBrazil 13,4268,343
PicosBrazil 13,5868,443
PiraiBrazil 11,9737,440
PirenopolisBrazil 12,3227,657
PompeuBrazil 12,2397,606
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,3067,025
Porto De MozBrazil 13,3488,295
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,2476,989
Porto VelhoBrazil 11,9027,396
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,8906,767
Porto-NacionalBrazil 12,8127,962
PosseBrazil 12,6407,855
QuixeramobimBrazil 13,8918,632
RecifeBrazil 13,8568,611
RemansoBrazil 13,3098,270
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,5107,152
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,9837,447
Rio NegroBrazil 11,3307,040
Rio VerdeBrazil 12,0157,466
SalvadorBrazil 13,1848,192
Santa MariaBrazil 10,7836,700
SantaremBrazil 13,1118,147
SantosBrazil 11,7227,284
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,8167,343
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 12,9478,045
Sao GoncaloBrazil 13,8058,579
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,1216,911
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,8256,726
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,9657,435
Sao LuisBrazil 13,8268,592
Sao MateusBrazil 12,5617,805
São PauloBrazil 11,7477,299
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,8847,385
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,5097,152
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 13,3408,289
SerrinhaBrazil 13,2948,261
Sete LagoasBrazil 12,2577,617
SobralBrazil 13,9698,680
SoureBrazil 13,6988,512
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 13,0378,101
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,4556,497
SurubimBrazil 13,8368,598
TaguatingaBrazil 12,7937,950
TarauacaBrazil 11,4207,096
TauaBrazil 13,7508,544
TefeBrazil 12,2727,626
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 12,5587,804
TeresinaBrazil 13,6898,507
TiriosBrazil 13,3978,325
TorresBrazil 11,0336,856
TracuateuaBrazil 13,7788,562
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,7077,275
TriunfoBrazil 13,7048,516
TucuruiBrazil 13,3578,300
TuriacuBrazil 13,8278,592
UaupesBrazil 12,3547,677
UbatubaBrazil 11,8347,354
UberabaBrazil 12,0257,472
VassourasBrazil 12,0077,462
VicosaBrazil 12,2087,586
VitoriaBrazil 12,3797,692
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 12,8717,998
Ze DocaBrazil 13,6398,476
BurgasBulgaria 17,30310,753
LomBulgaria 17,65210,969
PlevenBulgaria 17,54210,901
PlovdivBulgaria 17,52410,890
SadovoBulgaria 17,50910,880
SandanskiBulgaria 17,64110,962
SofiaBulgaria 17,64010,961
VarnaBulgaria 17,27110,733
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 16,93110,521
BurundiBurundi 14,0738,745
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,2025,718
SiemreapCambodia 9,4205,854
BatouriCameroon 15,6229,708
DoualaCameroon 15,7579,792
GarouaCameroon 16,16010,042
MamfeCameroon 15,9549,914
MarouaCameroon 16,23110,086
NgaoundereCameroon 15,9519,912
NkoundjaCameroon 15,8949,877
YaoundeCameroon 15,6759,740
YokoCameroon 15,8199,830
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,6377,231
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,6857,261
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,7197,904
Alert Bay, BcCanada 15,9419,906
Alert, NunavutCanada 14,8609,234
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 13,6828,502
Atikokan, OnCanada 13,4318,346
Bagotville, QcCanada 14,8279,214
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,7087,275
Baker Lake, NtCanada 13,8848,628
Banff, AbCanada 12,1567,554
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 14,1938,820
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 15,9709,924
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 12,2397,605
Bissett, MbCanada 13,2898,258
Blue River, BcCanada 12,0327,477
Bonavista, NfCanada 14,2918,881
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,6157,218
Brandon, MbCanada 12,9668,057
Broadview, SkCanada 12,8357,976
Broughton Island, NtCanada 15,3599,544
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,5177,157
Burgeo, NfCanada 16,21810,078
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,8927,390
Byron Bay, NtCanada 13,5688,431
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 12,2327,601
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 13,7268,530
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,5657,187
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 15,4809,620
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 15,2189,456
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 15,1359,405
Cape Parry, NtCanada 13,1578,176
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,4847,136
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,4657,125
Cartwright, NfCanada 15,8759,865
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,9067,399
Chapais, QcCanada 14,6019,074
Charlo, NbCanada 15,1539,416
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 15,3459,536
Charlottetown, PeCanada 15,3469,536
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,5887,201
Chatham, NbCanada 15,1919,440
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 14,0988,760
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 14,4478,977
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 15,4099,575
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 13,7538,546
Clinton Point, NtCanada 13,2318,222
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 15,1189,395
Cold Lake, AbCanada 12,6567,865
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 14,1088,767
Comox, BcCanada 11,5647,186
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 13,3378,288
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 14,4728,993
Coronation, AbCanada 12,4387,729
Cranbrook, BcCanada 12,0297,475
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 15,8219,831
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 13,0288,096
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 12,2607,619
Dease Lake, BcCanada 12,0567,492
Deer Lake, NfCanada 15,8239,832
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 15,0409,346
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 14,7419,160
Dryden, OnCanada 13,4128,334
Earlton, OnCanada 14,1858,815
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 12,4107,712
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 12,4407,730
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 12,4317,725
Edson, AbCanada 12,2817,632
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,5507,178
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 13,5178,400
Estevan, SkCanada 12,7417,917
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,6187,220
Eureka, NtCanada 14,5399,035
Flin Flon, MbCanada 13,1318,160
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 12,8968,013
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 12,7547,926
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 12,3877,698
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 12,2627,620
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,6617,868
Fort Smith, NtCanada 12,9368,039
Fort St John, BcCanada 12,2727,626
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 12,6417,855
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 15,0739,366
Fredericton, NbCanada 15,0819,371
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 15,1879,437
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 16,0259,958
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 13,6118,458
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,5517,178
Golden, BcCanada 12,0897,513
Goose, NfCanada 15,6509,725
Gore Bay, OnCanada 13,9118,645
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 12,2807,631
Greenwood, NsCanada 15,1769,430
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 15,4659,610
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,9917,451
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,2699,488
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 15,2799,495
Hamilton, OnCanada 13,9808,688
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 15,6529,727
Harrow, OnCanada 13,7078,518
Hay River, NtCanada 12,8217,967
Hope, BcCanada 11,7087,276
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,2858,256
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 14,6289,090
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,7667,933
Iqaluit, NtCanada 15,1879,437
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 14,1648,802
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 12,4987,766
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,8657,373
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 14,0718,744
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 14,0698,743
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,8637,372
Kenora, OnCanada 13,3078,269
Kingston, OnCanada 14,2738,869
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,7097,897
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 13,3038,267
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 15,1829,434
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 14,5199,022
La Ronge, SkCanada 12,9688,058
La Tuque, QcCanada 13,8508,607
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 13,4098,333
Langara, BcCanada 11,5807,196
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 13,8338,596
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 12,2017,582
London, OnCanada 13,8848,628
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 14,8799,246
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 13,2898,258
Lytton, BcCanada 11,7717,314
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 14,4488,978
Maniwaki, QcCanada 14,3998,947
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 12,2917,638
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,2977,641
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,5947,205
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 12,3387,667
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,5937,204
Moncton, NbCanada 15,2259,461
Mont Joli, QcCanada 15,0339,342
Montreal, QuebecCanada 14,5589,047
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 14,5329,030
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 12,6567,865
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 14,2648,864
Morden, MbCanada 13,0408,103
Muskoka, OnCanada 14,1068,766
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 15,5809,681
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,5687,188
Natashquan, QcCanada 15,5229,645
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 14,9579,294
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,7257,907
North Battleford, SkCanada 12,6587,866
North Bay, OnCanada 14,1568,797
Ottawa (airport)Canada 14,3868,939
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 14,3868,939
Peace River, AbCanada 12,4247,720
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 14,2888,879
Penticton, BcCanada 11,8147,341
Petawawa, OnCanada 14,2908,880
Peterborough, OnCanada 14,1438,788
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 13,6518,483
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,5317,165
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 15,6709,737
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,5257,162
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 13,0698,121
Prince Albert, SkCanada 12,8297,972
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 12,0027,458
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,6907,264
Princeton, BcCanada 12,8948,013
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 14,2598,861
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 14,7519,166
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,9447,422
Red Deer, AbCanada 12,3147,652
Red Lake, OnCanada 13,4098,332
Regina (cda), SkCanada 12,7187,903
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 12,7147,901
Resolute, NtCanada 14,2598,861
Revelstoke, BcCanada 12,0017,458
Roberval, QcCanada 14,7429,161
Sable Island, NsCanada 15,5239,646
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 12,2967,641
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 15,1129,391
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,5447,174
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 14,6339,093
Sarnia, OnCanada 15,1929,441
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 12,7057,895
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 13,8028,577
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 15,2489,476
Scott, SkCanada 12,6007,830
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 15,2109,452
Shearwater, NsCanada 15,2739,491
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 14,6839,124
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,7247,907
Simcoe, OnCanada 13,4128,335
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 13,4818,377
Slave Lake, AbCanada 12,4877,759
Smithers, BcCanada 11,8747,379
Stephenville, NfCanada 15,7309,775
Summerside, PeCanada 15,2989,506
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 12,5297,786
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 12,5237,782
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,5759,678
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 14,1728,807
Terrace, BcCanada 11,7857,323
Teslin, YtCanada 12,1027,520
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 13,1298,158
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 12,9368,039
Thompson, MbCanada 13,4098,332
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 13,5648,429
Timmins, OnCanada 14,1098,767
Tofino, BcCanada 11,4707,127
Toronto, OntarioCanada 14,0418,725
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 14,0268,716
Trenton, OnCanada 14,1998,824
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 13,7808,563
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 15,5189,643
Uranium City, SkCanada 13,0708,122
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 14,3388,910
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,6087,214
Vegreville, AbCanada 12,5007,768
Vermilion, AbCanada 12,5577,803
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,5527,179
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,5137,155
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 15,2179,456
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 13,9618,675
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,2417,607
Whitehorse, YtCanada 12,0707,501
Wiarton, OnCanada 13,9668,678
Windsor, OnCanada 13,7158,522
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 13,1348,162
Wynyard, SkCanada 12,8237,969
Yarmouth, NsCanada 15,0519,353
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,9868,070
Yorkton, SkCanada 12,8948,013
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 18,37311,417
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 18,37411,418
SalCape Verde 16,90710,506
BanguiCentral African Republic 15,4179,580
BiraoCentral African Republic 15,7339,777
AbecheChad 16,17810,053
FayaChad 16,65410,349
MoundouChad 15,9539,914
N’DjamenaChad 16,35610,164
AntofagastaChile 10,2406,364
AricaChile 10,6536,620
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,3965,218
ChicoChile 8,3465,186
ChillanChile 9,0955,652
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,0155,602
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,9366,174
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,3405,183
Curico-General FreireChile 9,2745,763
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,4906,519
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,9374,311
Isla Diego RamirezChile 7,7454,813
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,6746,012
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,7215,419
ParronChile 9,3655,820
Puerto AysenChile 8,3785,206
Puerto MonttChile 8,6565,379
Punta ArenasChile 7,9064,913
QuinteroChile 9,4145,850
SantiagoChile 9,4245,856
SewellChile 9,3995,840
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,8885,523
ValdiviaChile 8,7725,451
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,8555,502
VallenarChile 9,8156,099
ValparaisoChile 9,4375,864
AltaiChina 12,9648,056
BeijingChina 10,6906,643
ChangchunChina 10,5636,564
ChangduChina 11,2526,992
ChangshaChina 9,9366,174
ChengduChina 10,7326,669
ChongqingChina 10,4626,501
DuianChina 11,5547,180
ErlianChina 11,2356,981
GanzhouChina 9,5965,963
GuangzhouChina 9,4805,891
HaikouChina 9,4505,872
HailarChina 11,3007,022
HamiChina 12,3087,648
HetanChina 12,9248,031
JiuquanChina 11,7737,316
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,3388,289
KashiChina 13,3528,297
KunmingChina 10,3956,460
LanzhouChina 11,1476,927
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,5987,207
NanchangChina 9,7636,067
NanjingChina 9,8726,134
NanningChina 9,8066,094
PingbianChina 10,1556,311
QingdaoChina 10,1336,297
QiqiharChina 10,9436,800
RuoqiangChina 12,4347,727
ShanghaiChina 9,6465,994
ShantouChina 9,2785,765
ShenyangChina 10,4616,501
TaiyuanChina 10,7156,658
TaoyuanChina 9,1235,669
TengchongChina 10,7166,659
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 12,7637,931
Xi’AnChina 10,6786,636
XichangChina 10,6436,614
YanjiChina 10,2816,389
YichangChina 10,2366,361
YinchuanChina 11,1776,945
YiningChina 13,2068,206
ZhengzhouChina 10,4136,471
ZhijiangChina 10,0856,267
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,5357,168
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,6097,214
AraucaColombia 12,5687,810
BarranquillaColombia 12,4977,766
Benito SalasColombia 11,8877,387
BogotáColombia 12,1107,525
Camilo DazaColombia 12,4807,755
El CaranoColombia 11,9757,442
Las GaviotasColombia 12,3697,687
MatecanaColombia 11,9857,448
PeralesColombia 12,0067,461
Pto.CarrenoColombia 12,7727,937
Rafael NunezColombia 12,4047,708
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,0237,471
Simon BolivarColombia 12,5617,805
VanguardiaColombia 12,1167,529
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,7937,329
YariguiesColombia 12,3067,647
MoroniComoros 12,4277,722
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,6337,229
LimonCosta Rica 11,7317,290
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,5767,194
San JoseCosta Rica 11,6387,232
CrikvenicaCroatia 18,30811,377
DubrovnikCroatia 18,07211,230
SibenikCroatia 18,24111,335
SplitCroatia 18,20111,310
ZagrebCroatia 18,19411,306
CamagueyCuba 12,9348,037
CasablancaCuba 12,6737,875
HavanaCuba 12,6577,865
WillemstadCuraçao 13,0828,129
FamagustaCyprus 16,57210,298
LarnacaCyprus 16,58910,309
LimassolCyprus 16,63110,335
NicosiaCyprus 16,62910,333
BrnoCzech Republic 18,02711,202
ChebCzech Republic 18,25211,342
MosnovCzech Republic 17,90811,128
PragueCzech Republic 18,13711,271
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,9229,273
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,8429,223
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,6669,114
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,3748,311
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,0128,707
CopenhagenDenmark 17,84211,087
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 17,74911,030
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 18,02911,203
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 17,98311,175
MarstalDenmark 17,99711,183
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 17,92611,139
OdenseDenmark 17,95411,157
RandersDenmark 17,87711,109
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 17,77111,043
StudsgårdDenmark 17,95111,155
TønderDenmark 18,05611,220
TylstrupDenmark 17,81511,070
TystofteDenmark 17,92911,141
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 17,77211,044
VestervigDenmark 17,90811,129
DjiboutiDjibouti 14,3528,919
Melville HallDominica 13,9608,675
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,4268,343
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,5138,397
AzuaDominican Republic 13,3528,297
BaniDominican Republic 13,3778,313
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,3078,269
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,4688,369
CabreraDominican Republic 13,5048,392
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,3878,319
CotuiDominican Republic 13,4518,359
DajabonDominican Republic 13,3478,294
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,2828,254
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,3058,268
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,5208,402
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,4708,370
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,5018,389
HigueyDominican Republic 13,5388,413
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,2928,260
ImbertDominican Republic 13,4498,357
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,4068,331
JimaniDominican Republic 13,2528,235
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,4998,388
La VegaDominican Republic 13,4238,341
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,4448,355
LuperonDominican Republic 13,4298,345
MichesDominican Republic 13,5338,409
MocaDominican Republic 13,4338,348
MoncionDominican Republic 13,3828,316
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,3698,308
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,4578,362
NaguaDominican Republic 13,4918,384
NeybaDominican Republic 13,2998,264
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,2428,229
PimentelDominican Republic 13,4558,361
PoloDominican Republic 13,2858,255
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,4558,361
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,2988,263
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,4888,381
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,4478,356
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,4748,373
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,5098,395
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,4438,354
SamanaDominican Republic 13,5248,404
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,4218,340
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,3968,324
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,3808,314
San JuanDominican Republic 13,3388,288
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,5298,407
SanchezDominican Republic 13,5008,389
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,4228,341
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,3698,308
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,4268,343
TamayoDominican Republic 13,3118,272
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,4178,337
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,4738,372
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,3788,313
YamasaDominican Republic 13,4368,349
YasicaDominican Republic 13,4448,354
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,9364,310
CanarEcuador 11,1796,947
GuayaquilEcuador 11,1296,915
IzobambaEcuador 11,3717,066
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,3317,041
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,0476,865
MilagroEcuador 11,1566,932
OtavaloEcuador 11,4397,108
PichilingueEcuador 11,2416,986
PortoviejoEcuador 11,1626,936
PuyoEcuador 11,3387,046
QuitoEcuador 11,3927,079
RumipambaEcuador 11,3207,034
San GabrielEcuador 11,5047,148
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 16,73610,400
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 16,45410,225
AswanEgypt 16,0749,988
AsyutEgypt 16,41610,201
BahariyaEgypt 16,66910,358
Beni SuefEgypt 16,52710,270
CairoEgypt 16,55610,288
DabaaEgypt 16,85510,474
DakhlaEgypt 16,48910,246
El ArishEgypt 16,40010,191
El TorEgypt 16,26310,106
FarafraEgypt 16,66810,358
HelwanEgypt 16,54810,283
HurguadaEgypt 16,19710,065
IsmailiaEgypt 16,51010,260
KhargaEgypt 16,35810,165
KosseirEgypt 16,0909,999
LuxorEgypt 16,19210,062
Mersa MatruhEgypt 16,97310,547
MinyaEgypt 16,50110,254
Port-SaidEgypt 16,54610,282
Ras ElnakbEgypt 16,24310,094
Ras NsranyEgypt 16,18710,059
Ras-SedrEgypt 16,41810,202
SalloumEgypt 17,15610,661
Siwa OasisEgypt 17,00310,566
SohagEgypt 16,33010,148
St. KatrineEgypt 16,25510,101
TahrirEgypt 16,64510,343
TantaEgypt 16,62610,332
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,4027,085
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,4717,128
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,4387,108
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,4657,125
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 15,7649,796
AsmaraEritrea 14,9709,303
AssabEritrea 14,5019,011
MassawaEritrea 14,9529,291
TallinEstonia 17,02610,580
TartuEstonia 16,99910,564
VilsandiEstonia 17,22210,702
Addis AbabaEthiopia 14,4949,007
GonderEthiopia 14,8799,246
NegeleEthiopia 14,1418,787
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,6145,353
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 17,55410,908
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 17,54210,901
Laucala BayFiji 2,4421,518
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 2,4761,538
NandiFiji 2,4761,538
Ono-I-LauFiji 2,2211,380
HelsinkiFinland 16,97810,550
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 16,95310,535
JoensuuFinland 16,60310,317
JokioinenFinland 16,98510,555
JyvskylFinland 16,78810,432
KajaaniFinland 16,58310,305
KuopioFinland 16,67210,360
KuusamoFinland 16,41610,201
LappeenrantaFinland 16,76010,415
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 17,18710,680
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 16,95710,537
OuluFinland 16,62510,331
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 16,40510,194
TampereFinland 16,93010,521
TurkuFinland 17,05910,601
VaasaFinland 16,89510,499
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 18,84111,708
BiarritzFrance 19,52912,136
BordeauxFrance 19,36712,035
BrestFrance 19,06611,848
CaenFrance 18,92611,761
ChateaurouxFrance 19,07511,854
DijonFrance 18,86711,724
GourdonFrance 19,26711,973
GrenobleFrance 18,96411,785
Le MansFrance 19,03311,828
LilleFrance 18,67511,605
LyonFrance 18,98311,796
MarseilleFrance 19,08511,860
MontpellierFrance 19,17111,913
NancyFrance 18,69811,619
NantesFrance 19,16711,911
NiceFrance 18,92611,761
ParisFrance 18,87011,726
PerpignanFrance 19,29111,988
StrasbourgFrance 18,63011,577
ToulonFrance 19,04411,834
ToulouseFrance 19,34812,023
CayenneFrench Guiana 13,8818,626
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 13,6588,487
RochambeauFrench Guiana 13,8808,625
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 13,8478,605
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 13,8058,579
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 5,6233,494
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 4,1292,566
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 4,1312,567
HaoFrench Polynesia 4,8543,016
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 5,0183,118
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 4,7972,981
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 3,7952,358
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 7,9704,953
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 7,6674,764
BitamGabon 15,4939,627
CocobeachGabon 15,4449,597
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 15,0269,337
LambarnGabon 15,2419,471
LastourvilleGabon 15,1419,409
LibrevilleGabon 15,3919,564
MakokouGabon 15,2829,496
MayumbaGabon 14,9409,284
MitzicGabon 15,3559,542
MkamboGabon 15,2869,499
MoandaGabon 15,0509,352
MouilaGabon 15,0939,379
Port-GentilGabon 15,2899,501
TchibanGabon 14,9899,314
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,3996,462
BanjulGambia 16,86010,477
SukhumiGeorgia 16,21510,076
TbilisiGeorgia 15,8709,862
BerlinGermany 18,04611,214
BrockenGermany 18,23411,331
CologneGermany 18,47811,483
DresdenGermany 18,10611,251
ErfurtGermany 18,27411,356
EssenGermany 18,44111,460
FichtelbergGermany 18,19711,308
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 18,46111,472
GeisenheimGermany 18,50811,501
GorlitzGermany 18,03511,207
HamburgGermany 18,12011,260
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 18,12011,260
HannoverGermany 18,22911,328
HelgolandGermany 18,16111,285
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 18,46911,477
KarlsruheGermany 18,55511,530
KasselGermany 18,33111,391
KonstanzGermany 18,59311,554
LeipzigGermany 18,16711,289
LindenbergGermany 18,01811,197
MagdeburgGermany 18,16111,285
MunichGermany 18,38711,426
MünsterGermany 18,36511,412
NeustrelitzGermany 17,99511,182
NurembergGermany 18,36511,412
NurnbergGermany 18,36711,413
PotsdamGermany 18,06411,225
RostockGermany 17,98111,174
SchleswigGermany 18,06411,225
StuttgartGermany 18,52611,512
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 18,59311,554
ZugspitzeGermany 18,49011,490
AccraGhana 16,16910,048
KumasiGhana 16,30810,134
TamaleGhana 16,60010,315
GibraltarGibraltar 19,59512,176
AlexandroupolisGreece 17,41210,820
AthensGreece 17,53910,899
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 17,52910,893
ChiosGreece 17,34110,776
CorfuGreece 17,89611,121
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 17,78711,053
Heraklion, CreteGreece 17,32610,767
IoanninaGreece 17,82211,075
KalamataGreece 17,65610,972
KerkiraGreece 17,89611,121
Kythira IslandGreece 17,54510,903
LamiaGreece 17,66910,980
LarissaGreece 17,68510,990
LemnosGreece 17,46710,854
LimnosGreece 17,45310,846
MethoniGreece 17,67610,984
MilosGreece 17,43710,836
MitiliniGreece 17,32010,763
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 17,32510,766
NaxosGreece 17,37010,794
PatrasGreece 17,71311,007
RhodesGreece 17,11710,637
SamosGreece 17,25810,724
Skiros IslandGreece 17,49710,873
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 17,42310,827
ThessalonikiGreece 17,65410,970
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 17,63710,960
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 17,77311,044
AasiaatGreenland 15,7549,790
AmmassalikGreenland 16,49210,248
AputiteqGreenland 16,50010,253
DanmarkshavnGreenland 15,8649,858
FrederikshbGreenland 16,15910,042
HolsteinsborgGreenland 15,7969,816
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 15,7969,816
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 16,47810,240
JakobshavnGreenland 15,7949,815
JulianehbGreenland 16,39010,185
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 15,9099,886
Kap TobinGreenland 16,48610,244
NanortalikGreenland 16,45510,225
NarsarsuaqGreenland 16,40310,193
NordGreenland 15,3589,544
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 15,9839,932
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 14,9739,305
Prins Christian SundGreenland 16,56410,293
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 15,9129,888
UpernavikGreenland 15,4609,607
UummannaqGreenland 15,6889,749
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 13,9928,695
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 13,9918,694
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,4167,094
BokeGuinea 16,64910,346
ConakryGuinea 16,53310,274
FaranahGuinea 16,64310,342
KankanGuinea 16,70310,380
KindiaGuinea 16,60310,317
KissidougouGuinea 16,58610,307
LabeGuinea 16,75410,411
MacentaGuinea 16,49610,251
MamouGuinea 16,65510,349
NzerekoreGuinea 16,42310,205
SiguiriGuinea 16,82110,453
BissauGuinea-Bissau 16,72610,394
GeorgetownGuyana 13,5838,441
TimehriGuyana 13,5528,421
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,2148,211
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,3204,549
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,3664,578
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,3814,587
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,3794,585
Midway IslandHawaii 7,6174,733
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,3784,585
CatacamasHonduras 11,8237,347
CholutecaHonduras 11,6117,215
La CeibaHonduras 11,8017,333
La MesaHonduras 11,6927,265
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,0267,473
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,5747,192
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,6567,243
TelaHonduras 11,7487,300
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,3585,815
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,3585,815
BudapestHungary 17,92411,138
Budapest-LORINCHungary 17,91311,131
DebrecenHungary 17,73511,021
KeszthelyHungary 18,07511,232
MiskolcHungary 17,78311,051
PecsHungary 18,02011,198
SzegedHungary 17,87311,107
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 18,10311,249
AkureyriIceland 17,03110,583
DalatangiIceland 17,14310,653
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 17,22310,703
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 17,22510,704
RaufarhöfnIceland 16,98510,555
ReykhólarIceland 16,97110,546
ReykjavíkIceland 17,10510,629
StykkisholmurIceland 16,99410,560
VestmannaeyjarIceland 17,21510,698
AgraIndia 12,4667,746
AhmedabadIndia 12,6517,862
AkolaIndia 12,1297,537
AllahabadIndia 12,0557,491
AmritsarIndia 12,9968,076
BangaloreIndia 11,5597,183
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,0087,462
BhubaneshwarIndia 11,3707,066
BikanerIndia 12,9048,019
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 11,3417,047
CherrapunjiIndia 11,2456,988
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,2456,988
DaltonganjIndia 11,7737,316
DarbhangaIndia 11,7687,313
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,1566,933
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,1506,929
DumkaIndia 11,5317,166
DwarkaIndia 12,9058,019
GoaIndia 12,0517,489
GuwahatiIndia 11,3167,032
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 11,7917,327
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,3647,683
JagdalpurIndia 11,6047,211
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,3257,038
KotaIndia 12,5177,778
KozhikodeIndia 11,5937,204
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,9318,035
LudhianaIndia 12,8647,994
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 11,7847,323
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,4817,756
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,3657,684
MusulipatnamIndia 11,4807,134
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 11,9887,449
New DelhiIndia 12,6227,844
PambanIndia 11,1646,937
PuneIndia 12,2537,614
SagarIndia 12,1947,577
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,1418,166
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 11,3017,022
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 11,3017,022
VeravalIndia 12,7037,894
VisakhapatnamIndia 11,4057,087
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 6,1863,844
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 7,2544,508
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 7,7154,794
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 6,0393,753
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 6,8634,265
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 5,9983,727
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,1095,661
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,9013,046
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,6405,369
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 7,9624,948
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 5,4183,367
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,6534,134
AbadanIran 15,1369,406
ArakIran 15,1879,437
BabolsarIran 15,0659,362
Bandar AbbasIran 14,2758,871
Bandar AnzaliIran 15,3609,545
Bandar LengehIran 14,3678,928
BirjandIran 14,3438,913
BushehrIran 14,8449,224
ChahbaharIran 13,8018,576
DezfulIran 15,2179,456
EsfahanIran 14,9519,291
IranshahrIran 13,9078,642
KermanIran 14,3928,943
KermanshahIran 15,4219,583
Khoram AbadIran 15,2839,497
MashhadIran 14,4748,994
OroomiehIran 15,7319,775
RamsarIran 15,2369,468
RashtIran 15,3409,532
SemnanIran 14,9529,292
ShahroudIran 14,8639,236
ShirazIran 14,7239,149
TabrizIran 15,6459,722
TeheranIran 15,1319,403
YazdIran 14,7049,137
ZahedanIran 14,0208,712
ZanjanIran 15,4089,575
BaghdadIraq 15,6179,704
BasraIraq 15,1869,437
BelmulletIreland 18,37911,421
Birr, OffalyIreland 18,53511,518
ClaremorrisIreland 18,45111,466
ClonesIreland 18,41811,445
Collooney, SligoIreland 18,40711,438
CorkIreland 18,65511,593
Cork (Ap)Ireland 18,66111,596
DublinIreland 18,50911,502
KilkennyIreland 18,59311,554
Malin HeadIreland 18,28811,364
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 18,63411,580
ShannonIreland 18,56211,535
ValentiaIreland 18,61811,569
EilatIsrael 16,22610,083
HaifaIsrael 16,38410,181
JerusalemIsrael 16,32110,142
Tel AvivIsrael 16,35410,163
AlbengaItaly 18,84311,709
AlgheroItaly 18,89011,739
AmendolaItaly 18,26911,352
AnconaItaly 18,43311,454
ArezzoItaly 18,56911,539
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 18,18011,297
BergamoItaly 18,66211,597
BolognaItaly 18,58511,549
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 18,51211,504
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 18,23711,333
BrindisiItaly 18,07611,233
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 18,81311,691
CameriItaly 18,74211,647
CampobassoItaly 18,35711,407
Cape BellavistaItaly 18,76611,661
Cape CarbonaraItaly 18,77211,665
Cape FrascaItaly 18,87111,727
Cape MeleItaly 18,84211,709
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 18,29511,369
Catania, SicilyItaly 18,26111,347
CerviaItaly 18,51711,507
CiampinoItaly 18,52811,514
Cimone MountainItaly 18,64111,584
Cisa PassItaly 18,69111,615
CivitavecchiaItaly 18,58911,551
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 18,45211,466
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 18,23011,329
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 18,12611,264
DecimomannuItaly 18,82311,697
DobbiacoItaly 18,43811,457
FalconaraItaly 18,44511,462
Florence, TuscanyItaly 18,61211,566
Foggia, PugliaItaly 18,28211,361
FonniItaly 18,80711,687
FrontoneItaly 18,49811,495
FrosinoneItaly 18,47011,477
GelaItaly 18,32011,384
GenoaItaly 18,77611,667
GhediItaly 18,63111,577
Gioia Del ColleItaly 18,16311,286
GrazzaniseItaly 18,40411,437
GrossetoItaly 18,64411,586
GrottaglieItaly 18,12111,261
GuardiavecchiaItaly 18,79611,680
GuidoniaItaly 18,51511,505
IstranaItaly 18,48711,488
Lampedusa IslandItaly 18,39711,432
LatinaItaly 18,50211,497
LatronicoItaly 18,23411,331
LecceItaly 18,05611,220
M. CalamitaItaly 18,69811,619
Marina Di GinosaItaly 18,16411,287
Messina, SicilyItaly 18,23911,334
MilanItaly 18,70211,622
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 18,73311,641
Mount ArgentarioItaly 18,64011,583
Naples, CampaniaItaly 18,38611,425
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 18,78711,674
PadovaItaly 18,51311,504
Paganella MountainItaly 18,54611,525
Palermo, SicilyItaly 18,42711,451
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 18,44711,463
PantelleriaItaly 18,50311,498
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,65111,590
PerdasdefoguItaly 18,78711,674
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 18,52211,510
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 18,39311,429
PiacenzaItaly 18,69111,615
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 18,67811,607
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 18,51111,503
Ponza IslandItaly 18,49811,495
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 18,25611,345
Pratica Di MareItaly 18,54011,521
PrizziItaly 18,40711,439
RadicofaniItaly 18,58511,549
Resia PassItaly 18,55411,529
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,49611,494
RivoltoItaly 18,40711,439
Rolle PassItaly 18,48711,488
RomeItaly 18,53511,518
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 18,55711,532
Ronchi LegionariItaly 18,38111,422
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 18,87811,731
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 18,25011,340
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 18,03311,206
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 18,69911,620
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 18,86711,724
Scuro MountainItaly 18,19011,303
SigonellaItaly 18,27111,354
Taranto, PugliaItaly 18,13311,268
TarvisioItaly 18,34911,402
TermoliItaly 18,32811,389
TorinoItaly 18,83211,702
Torino/ CaselleItaly 18,83011,701
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 18,49211,491
TrevicoItaly 18,30711,376
TrevisoItaly 18,48311,485
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 18,36511,412
Turin, PiedmontItaly 18,83511,704
UdineItaly 18,39111,428
Ustica IslandItaly 18,45311,467
VeniceItaly 18,47511,481
VeronaItaly 18,58811,551
VicenzaItaly 18,53311,517